[Cisco Up To Dated -2018] Latest Upload Cisco 400-051 Dumps CCIE Collaboration Exam Test Questions Certification Free Video Study Is Your Best Choice 615Q Offer(75-94)

400-051 dumps

Cisco 400-051 dumps? The CCIE Collaboration (400-051 CCIE Collaboration) exam is a 120 minutes (90 – 110 questions) assessment in pass4itsure that is associated with the CCIE Collaboration certification. Latest upload Cisco 400-051 dumps CCIE Collaboration exam test questions certification free video study is your best choice. “CCIE Collaboration” is the exam name of Pass4itsure Cisco 400-051 dumps test which designed to help candidates prepare for and pass the Cisco 400-051 exam. On own the https://www.pass4itsure.com/400-051.html dumps CCIE Collaboration Written brain dumps movement one can be assured so that his vocation enjoin go umpteen places. You’ll lift your faculty to fortunately direct weave infrastructure, optical preparation, tied in radiotelephonics scenarios, weave security, switching, and memorandums ambry with the succor of CCIE knowledege.

[Up To Dated -2018 Cisco 400-051 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWNkViTVpuUWl4SGs

[Up To Dated -2018 Cisco 400-101 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWczJDVzl1SUJLWms

400-051 dumps

Kill your exam with Cisco 400-051 dumps real questions(75-94)

QUESTION 75
You are managing a Google AdWords campaign for a company. You launch a new display campaign. In the first week of the campaign launch, you noticed a large number of clicks but no conversions. Which of the following actions can you perform to resolve the issue? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Verify that your conversion code is set up correctly.
B. Evaluate performance of campaign regularly.
C. Check the ad creative and the landing page to make sure they are well matched.
D. Increase bidding for successful sites.
400-051 exam Correct Answer: AC

QUESTION 76
Beth has created a Google AdWords search ad for her company. She has configured the bidding option to focus on clicks, automatic, bidding, and no CPC bid limit with a daily budget of $25. Beth would also like to configure the ad scheduling to determine when her ads must show. When Beth tries to configure the ad scheduling options she is not allowed to do so. Why CANNOT Beth configure the ad scheduling?
A. Campaigns that focus on clicks cannot use ad scheduling.
B. Campaigns with a daily budget less than $50 cannot use ad scheduling.
C. Automatic bidding campaigns cannot use ad scheduling.
D. Campaigns with no CPC bid limit cannot use ad scheduling.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 77
Kelly is a Google AdWords manager for her company. She informs management that she would like to begin advertising on YouTube, but her manager is skeptical. Kelly’s manager says she would like to stay on large Web sites rather than YouTube. How large is the YouTube online presence?
A. It is the third largest property on the Web.
B. It is the second largest property on the Web.
C. It is the largest the property on the Web.
D. It is the fourth largest property on the Web.
400-051 dumps Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 78
Jane has created a promoted video that she has included in the Google Content Network for YouTube. Within YouTube insight she wants to download the reports for her YouTube channel to review performance offline. How can Jane do this?
A. YouTube does not allow users to download reports – only view them online.
B. Jane can do this in YouTube Insight by choosing “Download reports for this channel: csv” and saving the file to her computer.
C. Jane can do this in YouTube Insight by choosing My Videos, then Reporting, then Save As and choosing csv or tsv values.
D. Jane will need to do this through Google AdWords on the Reporting tab.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 79
Examine the image below:
What tool is being used in the image?
A. YouTube Insight
B. Google AdWords Reporting
C. Dynamic Logic
D. Google Analytics
400-051 pdf Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 80
Mark has created a new Google AdWords campaign and the ad has been running for three days. Over the three days Mark has generated some sales from the ad, but he is curious as to how his ad is really performing. How long does Google recommend before Google AdWords users begin reviewing campaign performance too thoroughly?
A. 14-21 days
B. 28-31 days
C. 5-6 days
D. 10-15 days
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 81
You are a consultant to a company that wants to advertise online, but they’re wary of the Google Content Network and display ads. You inform your client that most users spend more time away from search sites and on blogs, news sites, and other web content. According to Google, how much time do users spend on search sites such as Google.com?
A. 20 percent
B. 10 percent
C. 15 percent
D. 5 percent

400-051 vce Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 82
You are a consultant to Mary’s company for her Google AdWords account. Mary would like to target ads for YouTube, but she does not want to create a new YouTube account for advertising. Since you are the Google AdWords and YouTube advertising consultant, what advice would you offer to Mary in this scenario?
A. Mary does not need to open a YouTube account; she can use her Google AdWords account to place certain ad types directly on YouTube.
B. Mary does not need to open a YouTube account as Google AdWords already appear on YouT ube.
C. Mary can use your YouTube account for her company in order to get her ads on YouTube.
D. Mary will need to create a YouTube account for her company in order to purchase ads on Y ouTube.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 83
Robert has created a display ad for his business that sells photography equipment online. He has created a large keyword list for his ad Google AdWords campaign – which is included in the Google Content Network. What is likely to happen with an expansive, large keyword list?
A. Robert’s ad will budgeting will be adjusted to use the entire budget as soon as possible because the large amount of keywords will demand his ad more often.
B. Robert’s ad may show up on irrelevant sites that seem related to his business, but really ar en’t.
C. Robert’s ad may be paused by Google because there’s an abundance of keywords.
D. Robert will generate more sales.
400-051 exam Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 84
Jerry wants to purchase a video ad on YouTube for his company’s ad campaign. Jerry has hired you to help him manage the advertisement and he would like to know how long the video ad can be. Which of the following statements is the most accurate statement regarding video ads on YouTube?
A. The video can have a maximum length of ten minutes, though YouTube recommends a length not longer than two minutes.
B. The video can have a maximum length of five minutes, though YouTube recommends a length not longer than two minutes.
C. The video can have a maximum length of eight minutes, though YouTube recommends a length not longer than two minutes.
D. The video can have a maximum length of two minutes, though YouTube recommends a length not longer than thirty seconds.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 85
You work as a consultant for uCertify Inc. You are managing Google AdWords campaign for the company. You launch a new display campaign. After two weeks of launching the campaign, you plan to exclude additional sites and change bids. According to AdWords display best practices, what should you do before making significant changes to your display campaign?
A. Wait until your campaign has accrued one or more conversions and fifty or more clicks per site.
B. Wait until your campaign has accrued 100 or more conversions and 1000 or more clicks pe r site.
C. Wait until your campaign has accrued five or more conversions and 100 or more clicks per site.
D. Wait until your campaign has accrued fifty or more conversions and 1000 or more clicks pe r site.
400-051 dumps Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 86
You want to create a background image for an expandable YouTube video ad. What is the size of the static background image that YouTube requires for the expandable YouTube video ad?
A. 640×360
B. 500×500
C. 300×250
D. 950×500
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 87
Mary wants to participate in a reservation campaign on YouTube for her company. She has been working with some designers to create ads, videos, and other content for the campaign. YouTube offers four types of reservations; which one of the following is NOT one of the reserved media placements available on YouTube?
A. YouTube Run-of-Site
B. AdWords Auction
C. Partner Watch Pages
D. YouTube Homepage
400-051 pdf Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 88
Terry wants to create a YouTube ad for her company, but she wants to use location-based targeting the ad based on location. In YouTube, what term is assigned to such targeting?
A. Geo-targeting
B. Nation targeting
C. Demographics
D. Geo-caching
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 89
Henry has created a video that he’d like to include in the Google Content Network. His video is a demonstration of a product that he sells on his website. With this type of content, what type of video advertising is Henry interested in using in the Google Content Network?
A. Video placement ad
B. In-stream video ad
C. Click-to-play video ad
D. Overlay video ad
400-051 vce Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 90
Chris has enrolled in the Google Content Network and he’s using the cost-per-click bidding approach. He’s also decided to use the conversion tracking code for his website to see how his conversions are performing. Of the following, where should Chris place the conversion code in his website?
A. Footer
B. Header
C. The conversion code goes into the ad code, not the website code.
D. Between the <body> tags
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 91
Jeffrey has an online store that caters to collectors of antique pins based on comic book characters. His audience is small, but dedicated. If you were advising Jeffrey about his online advertising sales, which of the following would be the best strategy considering Jeffrey’s audience?
A. Use the Google Content Network for niche placements.
B. Use Google AdWords with hundreds of comic-book based keywords.
C. Use the Google Content Network with automatic placements based on hundreds of comic-book based keywords.
D. Use Google AdWords for search marketing.
400-051 exam Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 92
Holly is reviewing her YouTube performance for her ads. She notices that in her report for her ads they all show as “1” in the average position metric. Holly finds it odd that her ads are in the first position, but that her conversions have been so low. Why do all of Holly’s ads have the position metric of 1 for the YouTube average position?
A. Her ad is not a promoted video so it will always say “1” in this metric.
B. Her keywords may be spelled uniquely and this is causing her ad to play less frequently, but to be in the top position when people search for the misspelling.
C. The metric of “1” actually means that she has not been on YouTube long enough to generate an accurate recording of her average position.
D. The metric of “1” actually means she was the only person with that keyword.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 93
Beth has created a Google AdWords search ad for her company. She has configured the bidding option to
focus on clicks, automatic, bidding, and no CPC bid limit with a daily budget of $25. Beth would also like to
configure the ad scheduling to determine when her ads must show. When Beth tries to configure the ad
scheduling options she is not allowed to do so. Why CANNOT Beth configure the ad scheduling?
A. Campaigns with a daily budget less than $50 cannot use ad scheduling.
B. Campaigns that focus on clicks cannot use ad scheduling.
C. Automatic bidding campaigns cannot use ad scheduling.
D. Campaigns with no CPC bid limit cannot use ad scheduling.
400-051 dumps Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 94
Jane has created a promoted video that she has included in the Google Content Network for YouTube. Within YouTube insight she wants to download the reports for her YouTube channel to review performance offline. How can Jane do this?
A. Jane can do this in YouTube Insight by choosing “Download reports for this channel: csv” and saving the file to her computer.
B. Jane will need to do this through Google AdWords on the Reporting tab.
C. YouTube does not allow users to download reports – only view them online.
D. Jane can do this in YouTube Insight by choosing My Videos, then Reporting, then Save As and choosing csv or tsv values.
Correct Answer: A

400-051 dumps

See What Our Customers Are Saying:

We at Pass4itsure are committed to our customer’s success. There are 50,000+ customers who used this preparation material for the preparation of various certification exams and this number of customers is enough for new candidates to trust in these products.Our Cisco 400-051 dumps are created with utmost care and professionalism. We utilize the experience and knowledge of a team of industry professionals from leading organizations all over the world.

400-051 dumps

Unfortunately, not all of you latch on to tons of silver and sole few riffraff can have the means for to holding an 400-051 dumps matching this. The 400-051 real ebook involves installation, configuration, and troubleshooting of sweeping networks. “CCIE Collaboration”, also known as 400-051 exam, is a Cisco certification which covers all the knowledge points of the real Cisco exam. Pass4itsure Cisco 400-051 dumps exam questions answers are updated (615 Q&As) are verified by experts. The associated certifications of https://www.pass4itsure.com/400-051.html dumps is CCIE Collaboration.

Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/B4_e531hZRg

pass4itsure 400-051 dumps

Compared with other brands, Pass4itsure has up to dated exam information, affordable price, instant exam PDF files downloaded, error correction, unlimited install,etc. Such as Pass4itsure Latest Upload Cisco 400-051 Dumps Exam Test Questions, Real Cisco 400-051 Dumps Certification Exams Is Your Best Choice,We Help You Pass CCIE Collaboration. Simple and Easy! To take advantage of the guarantee, simply contact Customer Support, requesting the exam you would like to claim. Pass4itsure guarantee insures your success otherwise get your MONEYBACK!

 

Author: guydster